รายงาน :: คุณสมบัติ วิทยาลัยการปกครองท้องถิ่น
|
ลำดับที่ |
ชื่อ-สกุล |
คุณสมบัติ |
ภาควิชา/สาขาวิชา/กลุ่มวิชา |
1 |
นาย พา อักษรเสือ |
-
|
-
|
2 |
นาย เสรี พิจิตรศิริ |
-
|
-
|
3 |
อ.ดร. นีออน พิณประดิษฐ์ |
-
|
จิตวิทยาการศึกษา
|
4 |
รศ.ดร. สุจินต์ สิมารักษ์ |
อาจารย์ประจำ
|
สัตวศาสตร์
|
5 |
นาย สุมนต์ สกลไชย |
อาจารย์ประจำ
|
เภสัชเคมี
|
6 |
รศ.ดร. ศุภวัฒนากร วงศ์ธนวสุ |
อาจารย์ประจำ
|
การพยาบาล
|
7 |
ผศ.ดร. ฌาน เรืองธรรมสิงห์ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
8 |
ผศ.ดร. นคร เสรีรักษ์ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
9 |
นาย หควญ ชูเพ็ญ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
10 |
นาย จารึก ปริญญาพล |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
11 |
นาง พรรณา ไวคกุล |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
12 |
นาย พิชญ์ สมพอง |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
13 |
อ.ดร. ภิญโญ นิลจันทร์ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
14 |
รศ.ดร. วิษณุ สุมิตสวรรค์ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
15 |
รศ.ดร. ศิวัช ศรีโภคางกุล |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
16 |
อ.ดร. สถาพร มงคลศรีสวัสดิ์ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
17 |
นาง สนธยา ลือประไพ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
18 |
นาย ไพศาล สุริยะมงคล |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
19 |
อ.ดร. ลิลี่ โกศัยยานนท์ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
20 |
นาง นันทนา สุทธิประภา |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
21 |
ศ.ดร. วันชัย วัฒนศัพท์ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
22 |
นาง วาทินี ถาวรธรรม |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
23 |
อ.ดร. สมพงษ์ เปรมฤทัยรัตน์ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
24 |
อ. ณรงค์เดช มหาศิริกุล |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
25 |
นาย ธัชเฉลิม สุทธิพงษ์ประชา |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
26 |
อ.ดร. พัฒนพงศ์ โตภาคงาม |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
27 |
อ.ดร. วิมลสิริ แสงกรด |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
28 |
นาง ศิริวรรณ สมานมิตร |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
29 |
ผศ.ดร. อจิรภาส์ เพียรขุนทด |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
30 |
ผศ.ดร. กฤชวรรธน์ โล่ห์วัชรินทร์ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
31 |
อ.ดร. พิมพ์รภัช ดุษฎีอิสริยกุล |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
32 |
อ.ดร. ศุภลักษณ์ สุวรรณะชฎ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
33 |
นาง สุวัลลีย์ เปี่ยมปิติ |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
34 |
อ.ดร. ประชาสรรค์ แสนภักดี |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
35 |
นาย ศิริศักดิ์ นามโยธา |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
36 |
ผศ.ดร. ศิริศักดิ์ เหล่าจันขาม |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
37 |
ผศ.ดร. John Charles Draper |
-
|
- คณะ / ไม่ระบุภาค -
|
38 |
รศ. คูณ โทขันธ์ |
-
|
ปรัชญาและศาสนา
|
39 |
รศ.ดร. พีรสิทธิ์ คำนวณศิลป์ |
-
|
พัฒนาสังคม
|
40 |
นางสาว กนกอร ธานี |
-
|
สาขาวิชาการปกครองท้องถิ่น
|
41 |
นางสาว พรรณพา พรเจริญ |
-
|
สาขาวิชาการปกครองท้องถิ่น
|
42 |
นางสาว จุฑามาส มะลิเผือก |
-
|
สาขาวิชาการปกครองท้องถิ่น
|
43 |
นางสาว ณัฐปภัสร์ สุปะมา |
-
|
สาขาวิชาการปกครองท้องถิ่น
|
44 |
ผศ.ดร. กฤษดา ประชุมราศี |
-
|
|
45 |
รศ. ณรงค์ เกียรติคุณวงศ์ |
-
|
|
46 |
อ.ดร. ปานปั้น รองหานาม |
-
|
|
47 |
อ.ดร. Charles Leon Sampson |
-
|
|
48 |
อ.ดร. Xenia Emperador Garnace |
-
|
|